"1 Joseph Gordon Levitt 2 Ralph Fiennes 3 Leonardo Dicaprio 4 Cillian Murphy 5 Brad Pitt 6 Liam Neeson 7 Christian Bale 8 Tony Leung 9 Natalie Portman 10 Edward Norton"
"1 The ring 2 Let The right one in 3 The Shinning 4 28 days Later 5 Dawn of the dead 2004 6 Rosemarys Baby 7 Shutter (2004) 8 The Descent 9 Let me in 10 Blair Witch Project "
"i like it, specially the one from Paris , Je t´aime"
"Great list!! but i think tou should add Shutter island, the aviator, revolutionary road to the Leonardo DiCario Movies, and Schindlers list and The english patient to Ralph Fiennes"
"mmm Sam its not a Vampire, and Scott speedman its an Hybrid from werewolf and Vampire..."
"Great List!!! Im glad to see Ironfist and Hawkeye"
"I know, but some are not a masterpieces"
"Why isnt Voldemort number 1? jajaja, great list!!"
"great list!!! pizarro and lex luthor"
"yeaaah!! The Passion of the Christ, lemony sni. scott pilg. memento and requiem for a dream, and the other are great movies too i still havent seen mr Nobody yet."
"YEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEAH!!!! Awesome list jajajaja the Jefferson Starships i realy like that you put Lillith as an alfa is so complete, great list!! "
"yeah!!! one of my favorites!!!"
"ooooh, thank you man, very nice list, i agree in everything, even in Spiderman, and mission impossible Dragon tattoo, dark k. rises, melancholia, war horse, damn! great list"