"great list, i like X men but i agree with @johanlefourbe, and i love marvel comics, im a fan marvel but i dont think Captain america or Harry potter can be the best movie of the year. Maybe "The girl "
"I love inception, shutter island,scott pilgrim, the crazies, and i like easy a, hp 7, tangled, the town, social network very good year"
"I love 500 days of summer, xmen origins, sector 9 and zombieland!!! great list"
"Beautiful list. Excellent. Suggestion http://www.listal.com/video/10427598"
"really cool, excellent list suggestion: http://www.listal.com/viewimage/1348200"
"beautifull list, i love it, i aint seen all but agree, very good list, and i agree with @Nova"
"i disagree with 127 hours, burn after r...and OLDBOY, but youre right with all the others, jajaja, good comments"
"1 Shutter island 2 Let me in 3 Sunshine 4 Darjeeling limited 5 Royal tenenbaums 6 The village 7 28 days later 8 The prestige 9 The last samurai 10 Eyes wide shut "
"very good list, benicio del toro in the usual suspects too, [img id=1600492 width=500full]"
"wuhu, jajaja, now the list its not excellent, now its......more execellent, jajaja, thanks for add them"