"1 The Walking Dead 2 Supernatural 3 Lost 4 Fringe 5 Friends 6 Glee 7 Heroes 8 The OC 9 True Blood 10 The bing bang theory"
"What!! dude, why did you move sunshine? @deleriumj its right, its a little, but a "little" weak, but i think its one of the most underrated, but its your choice, oh, and by the way its nice to see "Th"
"HZ its... he can create the most beautiful sounds, he can create art, and every soundtrack its different and makes you feel anything"
"good list and choices, i only disagree a little with last house on the left, and i love youre answer to the first comment"
"Wow, for the first time in this kind of "Disney cast list" i agree with all, except with Ralph Fiennes, Michael Fassbender and Hayley Atwell good election!!"
"Great list!!! Suggestion Sam Worthington, Jamie Bell, Bill Nighy, and Colin Firth"
"Man...you have a weird taste, and an interest point of view. Some of these movies are my favorites, i agree with some. I respect you"
"Some of my favorites are in there. Sunshine, Watchmen and Children of men. The fountain, Spider, Lady killers and the Lovely Bones are great too. Im going to see the others"
"I agree with most, but i have to say that I like Mark Pellegrino being Lucifer, its AWESOME, and i like Miles too."
"mmm, good list and analysis, i agree with most of the comments, weยดll wait and see wich one is better"
"Awesome dude!!!! I love the comments, specially the Fourth Kind"
"I would like to see it, and i think that it would be a lot better that the original Expendables"
"Great List, Oh! Rick grimmes an lori from The walking dead Hi mejo! whats up!"
"Great director, i have to see dark knight rises to have 100"