"Perfect Blue, The Prince of Egypt, El Dorado, Boxtrolls, Paranorman, Anastasia, The Swan Princess"
"Je suis d'accord, je les aime, mais j'aime aussi Julie Delpy, Anna Karina Lea Seydoux, Adele Exarchopoulos, Louise Bourgoin, Charlotte Gainsbourg, Isabelle Adjani"
"1 X-men days of future past 2 Godzilla 3 Sin city, a dame to kill for 4 How to catch a monster 5 Guardians of the galaxy 6 Dawn of the planet... 7 Deliver us From Evil 8 The Rover 9 Jupiter Ascending "
"1. Her 2. Before Midnight 3. 12 Years a Slave 4. The Wolf of Wall Street 5. Stoker I will probably change the last one, i haven't seen Nebraska or Dallas buyers club yet"
"1 Storm of Swords/A Dance with Dragons 2 Jaime Lannister/ Jon Snow 3 Arya Stark/ Asha Greyjoy 4 Oberyn Martell/ Beric Dondarrion 5 Ygritte/ Meera Reed 6 Arthur Dayne/ Jaime Lannister 7 Rhaegar Targary"
"I know ts closed, i will put mines anyway 1- Akira 2- Nightmare Before Christmas 3- Coraline 4- Lion King 5- Toy Story 6- Princess Mononoke 7- Monsters Inc. 8- Beauty and the beast 9- The Incredibles"
"Twelve years a slave, the fifth state, star trek into darkness"
"thank you dude!!! i appreciate it"
":) changed, i edited my comment with the original votes, to Sherlock 8 instead of 5 and les revenant 5 instead of 8, thanks!!!"
"can i change the points i give to sherlock for the ones i gave les revenants and viceversa? please please please?"
"Changed! :) 1 Breaking Bad 2 Game of thrones 3 Sherlock 4 Comunnity 5 The Walking Dead 6 Les Revenants 7 Mad Men 8 Lost 9 Friends 10 Doctor Who"
"Johan i know that you're probably very busy doing your stuff but....can i pick my person, i dont know, Salma Hayek its great i mean, but I think its not exactly the person for represt my country, it w"
"The first picture of Melissa George isnt Melissa George, thats Rachel Nichols, Rachel also appears on P2. Amber Heard also acts in All the boys love Mandy Lane, an horror movie that a like very much"
"On the IMDB page BrBa has 9.5 now, and The Wire 9.3 and The Soprano 9.1"
"Great list! I Havent read all but i'll come back many times "Rather than love, than money, than fame, give me truth" Thoreau"
"I hope you're right, but i want Aaron Paul, Banks or Dinklage to win I hope a big night for Breaking Bad!!!!!!!"
"1 The Shinig 2 Orange Clockwork 3 Eyes Wide Shut"